ServerSupply
Office Hours Mon-Fri 9:30 AM- 7:00 PM EST
750 Shames Dr. Westbury, NY 11590
800-778-7759 516-334-7700 Fax: 516-334-7727
Gov, Edu and Approved Businesses Fax PO to 516 334-7727

HOME > NETWORKING > TRANSCEIVER > 10-100-1000 > DELL > 6E081
- Item Image -
** Image may not exactly match product **

DELL - 1GB MULTI-MODE 1000BASE-SX GBIC TRANSCEIVER SC FC FIBRE (6E081). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

Part No. 6E081
Quantity:
Cost: $25.00
Add 1 Yr. Warranty $10.00

DELL - 1GB MULTI-MODE 1000BASE-SX GBIC TRANSCEIVER SC FC FIBRE (6E081).

CONDITION : REFURBISHED.
AVAILABILITY : IN STOCK.
OUR WARRANTY : 30 DAYS.


Copyright © 2004-2016 ServerSupply.com Inc.

All rights reserved. Review our terms and conditions.
All Product names throughout this site are trademarks of their respective holders.