ServerSupply
Office Hours Mon-Fri 9:30 AM- 7:00 PM EST
750 Shames Dr. Westbury, NY 11590
800-778-7759 516-334-7700 Fax: 516-334-7727
Gov, Edu and Approved Businesses
Fax PO to 516 334-7727

HOME > CABLES > FIBER CHANNEL CABLE > 2.5 METER > HP > BK785A
- Item Image -
** Image may not exactly match product **
HP BK785A Fibre Channel cable Fiber optic 8 ft

HP BK785A 2.5M (8.2FT) OM3 TYPE LC B-SERIES MINI-SFP CABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

Part No. BK785A
Quantity:
Cost: $20.00
Add 1 Yr. Warranty $10.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP - 2.5M (8.2FT) OM3 TYPE LC B-SERIES MINI-SFP CABLE

PART NUMBER: BK785A

KEY FEATURES:

NETWORK CABLE TYPE : FIBER CHANNEL CABLE
TECHNOLOGY : FIBER OPTIC
TYPE OF FIBER OPTICS : OM3 TYPE
LENGTH : 8 FT

CONNECTOR(S) : 1 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - MALE
CONNECTOR(S) (OTHER SIDE) : 1 X LC - MALE

CONDITION : REFURBISHED
AVAILABILITY : IN STOCK
WARRANTY : 30 DAYS



See Material Disclosures



Payment

Copyright © 2004-2018 ServerSupply.com Inc.

All rights reserved. Review our terms and conditions.
All Product names throughout this site are trademarks of their respective holders.