ServerSupply
Office Hours Mon-Fri 9:30 AM- 7:00 PM EST
750 Shames Dr. Westbury, NY 11590
800-778-7759 516-334-7700 Fax: 516-334-7727
Gov, Edu and Approved Businesses
Fax PO to 516 334-7727

HOME > CABLES > FIBER CHANNEL CABLE > 5 METERS > HP > 542096-001
- Item Image -
** Image may not exactly match product **

HP - 5M LC-LC OM3 8GB+ FC CABLE (542096-001). IN STOCK.

Part No. 542096-001
Quantity:
Price: $50.00
Add 1 Yr. Warranty $10.00

HP - 5M LC-LC OM3 8GB+ FC CABLE

GENERAL INFORMATION :

MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER : AK346A
MANUFACTURER : HP
PRODUCT TYPE : FIBER CHANNEL CABLE

CONDITION : NEW
AVAILABILITY : IN STOCK
WARRANTY : 30 DAYS



See Material Disclosures



Payment

Copyright © 2004-2018 ServerSupply.com Inc.

All rights reserved. Review our terms and conditions.
All Product names throughout this site are trademarks of their respective holders.