ServerSupply
Office Hours Mon-Fri 9:30 AM- 7:00 PM EST
750 Shames Dr. Westbury, NY 11590
800-778-7759 516-334-7700 Fax: 516-334-7727
Gov, Edu and Approved Businesses
Fax PO to 516 334-7727

HOME > CABLES > FIBER OPTIC CABLE > 25 M > IBM > 88Y6857
- Item Image -
** Image may not exactly match product **

IBM - 25M LC-LC MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTICAL - SFP+ CABLE (88Y6857). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

Part No. 88Y6857
Quantity:
Price: $75.00

GENERAL INFORMATION :
IBM - 25M LC-LC MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTICAL - SFP+ CABLE
MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER :88Y6857
MANUFACTURER : IBM
PRODUCT : LC-LC CABLE - OPTICAL.

CONDITION : REFURBISHED.
AVAILABILITY : IN STOCK
WARRANTY : 30 DAYS



See Material Disclosures



Payment

Copyright © 2004-2018 ServerSupply.com Inc.

All rights reserved. Review our terms and conditions.
All Product names throughout this site are trademarks of their respective holders.