** Image may not exactly match product **

Cisco 10-3105-01 SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode

Part Number: 10-3105-01
BRAND: CISCO | More NETWORKING from CISCO
$146.00

$185.00
You Save: $39.00 21% OFF


Capacity: 10 GIGABIT

Quantity :
| Product Overview

CISCO - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-sr - Lc/pc Multi-mode - Up To 1310 Ft - 850 Nm (10-3105-01).

Key Features:

  • Device Type: Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc/pc Multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in Module
  • Cabling Type: 10gbase-sr
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 Nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Max Transfer Distance: 1310 Ft

    Condition: New.
    Availability: In Stock.
    Mfg Warranty: None.
    Our Warranty: 30 Days.

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : NEW
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    30 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.