Server Supply will close early at 1:00 p.m. on Friday, May 24th and be Closed on Monday, May 27th (Memorial Day).We will resume normal business hours on Tuesday,May 28th.Please note: Shipment Cutoff times on Friday, May 24th will be at 1 PM EST.
** Image may not exactly match product **
SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST

STARTECH SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST 10 GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER NETWORKING

Part Number: SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST
BRAND: STARTECH | More NETWORKING from STARTECH
$600.00
Capacity: 10 GIGABIT

Quantity :
Upto 5% Discount on Checkout
    Extra 1% Discount on MobileApp
| Product Overview

STARTECH Cisco Sfp-10g-bx20u-i Compatible Sfp+ Module - 10gbase-bx - 10 Gbe Gigabit Ethernet Bidi Single Mode Fiber (smf) Transceiver - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige

Condition : New Retail Factory Sealed
availability : In Stock
manufacturer Warranty : Limited Lifetime
our Warranty : 30 Days

0 /5

0 Ratings

5 *
0
4 *
0
3 *
0
2 *
0
1 *
0

0 Reviews from Customers
Item Overview
Condition : NEW
Availability : In Stock

Delivery Option
Anywhere
Express Delivery in USA
Get within 1 to 3 days
Free Ground in USA
2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
International Delivery
Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
Visa, Mastercard, AMEX ,PayPal are accepted
PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
Only Wire Transfer accepted
For International Customers

Return & Warranty
30 days return
Warranty vary by product
Please see our policies page.