** Image may not exactly match product **
Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 SC/PC Multi-Mode CPAK Transceiver 100 Gbps

Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 SC/PC Multi-Mode CPAK Transceiver 100 Gbps

Part Number: CPAK-100G-SR10
BRAND: CISCO | More NETWORKING from CISCO
$45.00
Capacity: 100 GIGABIT

Quantity :
5% Discount on Checkout
    Extra 1% Discount on MobileApp
| Product Overview

CISCO - Cpak Transceiver Module - 100gbase-sr10 - Sc/pc Multi-mode (CPAK-100G-SR10).

Key Features :

  • Device Type : Cpak Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor : Plug-in Module
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Cabling Type : 100gbase-sr10
  • Data Link Protocol : 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate : 100 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 490 Ft
  • Features : Digital Optical Monitoring (dom) Support
  • Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3ba
  • Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 100gbase-sr10 - Sc/pc Multi-mode Female X 2

    Condition : Refurbished.
    Availability : In Stock.
    Our Warranty : 90 Days.

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : Refurbished
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX,PayPal,Wire are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    90 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.