** Image may not exactly match product **

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S 100GBASE QSFP transceiver module

Part Number: QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
BRAND: CISCO | More NETWORKING from CISCO
$120.00

$175.00
You Save: $55.00 31% OFF


Capacity: 100 GIGABIT

Quantity :
| Product Overview

CISCO QSFP-100G-PSM4-S 100gbase Qsfp Transceiver Module.

Specifications:

- Form Factor: Qsfp28
- Rate Category: 100gbase
- Interface Type: Psm4
- Tx Wavelength: 1310nm
- Reach: 500m
- Cable Type: Smf
- Connector: Mpo
- Ddm: Yes
- Temperature: Commercial

Condition: Refurbished.
Availability: In Stock.
Warranty: 30 Days.

0 /5

0 Ratings

5 *
0
4 *
0
3 *
0
2 *
0
1 *
0

0 Reviews from Customers
Item Overview
Condition : Refurbished
Availability : In Stock

Delivery Option
Anywhere
Express Delivery in USA
Get within 1 to 3 days
Free Ground in USA
2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
International Delivery
Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
Only Wire Transfer accepted
For International Customers

Return & Warranty
30 days return
Warranty vary by product
Please see our policies page.