** Image may not exactly match product **

Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m/400m Transceiver

Part Number: QSFP-40G-XSR4
BRAND: ARISTA | More NETWORKING from ARISTA
$75.00
Capacity: 40 GIGABIT

Quantity :
| Product Overview

ARISTA QSFP-40G-XSR4 40gbase-xsr4 Qsfp+ 850nm 300m/400m Transceiver Module.

Key Features :

  • Device Type: Qsfp+ Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in Module

    Networking :
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: 40gbase-sr4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps

    Condition: Refurbished.
    Availability: In Stock.
    Our Warranty: 30 Days.

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : Refurbished
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    30 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.