** Image may not exactly match product **

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Rugged SFP LC to PC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
BRAND: CISCO | More NETWORKING from CISCO
$65.00
Capacity: GBIC - SFP

Quantity :
| Product Overview

CISCO - Rugged Sfp - Lc To Pc Multi-mode Sfp Transceiver - 1 Gbps (GLC-SX-MM-RGD).

Key Features :

  • Device Type : Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc/pc Multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type : Plug-in Module
  • Cabling Type : 1000base-sx
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm
  • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Max Transfer Distance : 1800 Ft
  • Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3z, Ieee 802.3ah , Laser Class 1, Iec 60825-1

    Condition : Refurbished.
    Availability : In Stock.
    Our Warranty : 30 Days.

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : Refurbished
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    30 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.