** Image may not exactly match product **

Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX ref

Part Number: ONS-SE-G2F-SX
BRAND: CISCO | More NETWORKING from CISCO
$150.00
Capacity: GBIC - SFP

Quantity :
| Product Overview

CISCO ONS-SE-G2F-SX Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module 1000base-sx Lc Multi-mode Plug-in Module.

Key Features:

  • Device Type: Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module Lc Multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in Module
  • Cabling Type: 1000base-sx
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, 2gb Fibre Channel
  • Max Transfer Distance: 984 Ft
  • Optical Wavelength: 850 Nm

    Condition: Refurbished.
    Availability: In Stock.
    Our Warranty: 30 Days.

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : Refurbished
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    30 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.