** Image may not exactly match product **

Mellanox MC2207411-SR4L Optical Module VPI up to 56Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm up to 30m

Part Number: MC2207411-SR4L
BRAND: MELLANOX | More NETWORKING from MELLANOX
$50.00
Capacity: GBIC - SFP

Quantity :
| Product Overview

MELLANOX MC2207411-SR4L Optical Module Vpi Up To 56gb/s Qsfp Mpo 850nm Up To 30m.

Technical Information:

Interfaces/ports :

  • Interfaces/ports Details: 1 X Mpo 40gbase-sr4l Network

    Media & Performance:
  • Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 5 Gbps
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Network Technology: 40gbase-sr4l

    Condition: Refurbished.
    Availability: In Stock.
    Our Warranty: 30 Days.

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : Refurbished
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    30 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.