** Image may not exactly match product **

Startech SFP100BLXST Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver

Part Number: SFP100BLXST
BRAND: STARTECH | More NETWORKING from STARTECH
$95.00
Capacity: GBIC - SFP

Quantity :
| Product Overview

STARTECH SFP100BLXST 100base-lx Sfp Module Msa Sm Lc Sfp Module 100mb Sfp Transceiver

Key Features :

  • Device Type : Transceiver
  • Form Factor : Sfp

    Networking :
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Cabling Type : Single Mode Fiber
  • Data Transfer Rate : 100 Mbps
  • Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet
  • wave Length : 1310nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 6.21 Mil(s)
  • Interfaces : 1 - Fiber Optic Lc Duplex Female

    Condition : New Retail Factory Sealed
    availability : In Stock
    manufacturer Warranty : Limited Lifetime
    our Warranty : 30 Days

  • 0 /5

    0 Ratings

    5 *
    0
    4 *
    0
    3 *
    0
    2 *
    0
    1 *
    0

    0 Reviews from Customers
    Item Overview
    Condition : NEW
    Availability : In Stock

    Delivery Option
    Anywhere
    Express Delivery in USA
    Get within 1 to 3 days
    Free Ground in USA
    2 to 6 days (Varies by location)
    International Delivery
    Must have a UPS FedEx or DHL account to ship on or a USA based Freight Forwarder to Ship To.
    Visa, Mastercard, AMEX are accepted
    PO accepted from Qualified Institutions
    Only Wire Transfer accepted
    For International Customers

    Return & Warranty
    30 days return
    Warranty vary by product
    Please see our policies page.